Blood Bowl
Veterans Perpetual League




Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional


Valid CSS!




Website disclaimer


Blood Bowl - Veterans Perpetual League

Humans V Humans

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...

Team Name Coach Pld W D L TD+ TD- Cas+ Cas-
New Haven RavensLink to rosterAdam Archer1183031142014
Cursed-Earth CrusadersLink to rosterPaintedLink to photosScott Baird1463528202319
Blue ArmyChris Taylor1162317101814
Blue Mountain StateLink to rosterPaintedLink to photosAdam White84221913107
Peking DucksLink to rosterJohn Holland1045117121210
Bretonian Black KnightsDarren Grainger943216131617
Averland ArchangelsRetiredDan Davies440010383
Bridgeford BareknucklersLink to rosterGraham White1336417191819
St Lucifer's BeardAndrew Lane83231114918
Tilean TigersJoseph Selman113171124820
West Coast WarriorsLink to rosterArron Gray1221915272017
Empire State HumansTom Mckinnon8215615814
Hickup's HighlandersRetiredMark Punter413076109
What NottsRetiredOliver Hancock410371036
Salkalten SeahawksLink to rosterAdam Archer41036977
Hochland Ex-PatriotsTom Mckinnon31115542
Averland AvengersDan Davies11003221
Dirty Mike's Soup KitchenAndrew Lane11002131
Roughneck RookiesChris Haywood21012325
Greater Good GeishasAdam White9027919107
Calverton CondorsLink to rosterDominic Kincaid10102201

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...


cron