Blood Bowl
Veterans Perpetual League




Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional


Valid CSS!




Website disclaimer


Blood Bowl - Veterans Perpetual League

Race Head 2 Head


The table is based upon Race-A.

The W (wins) is the wins for Race-A.

The L (Losses) is the losses for Race-A or the wins for Race-B.

The TD+ is the touchdowns for Race-A, TD- is the touch downs against Race-A or the touchdowns for Race-B.


click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...

Race-A Race-B Pld W D L TD+ TD- Cas+ Cas-
AmazonsAmazons21011166
AmazonsChaos40132638
AmazonsChaos Dwarfs412144410
AmazonsChaos Pact11003031
AmazonsDark Elves502327712
AmazonsDwarfs711538721
AmazonsGoblins33006042
AmazonsHalflings11003020
AmazonsHigh Elves10101124
AmazonsHumans641112594
AmazonsKhemri20020427
AmazonsLizardmen22004152
AmazonsNecromantic20022424
AmazonsNorse33005122
AmazonsNurgle33006124
AmazonsOgres11002050
AmazonsOrcs31114417
AmazonsPro Elves30123585
AmazonsSkaven31204392
AmazonsUndead520356215
AmazonsVampires11002101
AmazonsWood Elves30033873
ChaosAmazons43106283
ChaosChaos1454512123232
ChaosChaos Dwarfs23651224364174
ChaosChaos Pact21012313
ChaosDark Elves1862101734317
ChaosDwarfs18531011192544
ChaosGoblins531163156
ChaosHalflings22004196
ChaosHigh Elves22005051
ChaosHumans19104529174720
ChaosKhemri115331293715
ChaosLizardmen7232913116
ChaosNecromantic7133591711
ChaosNorse1141611133424
ChaosNurgle9324881813
ChaosOgres21103273
ChaosOrcs21143431143931
ChaosPro Elves85121111164
ChaosSkaven1524918345012
ChaosSlann42026784
ChaosUndead6402106208
ChaosUnderworld21012242
ChaosVampires43016386
ChaosWood Elves81078261111
Chaos DwarfsAmazons412144104
Chaos DwarfsChaos23125636247441
Chaos DwarfsChaos Dwarfs21012244
Chaos DwarfsChaos Pact22004251
Chaos DwarfsDark Elves134271517407
Chaos DwarfsDwarfs93421072124
Chaos DwarfsGoblins22003163
Chaos DwarfsHalflings11002051
Chaos DwarfsHigh Elves21012361
Chaos DwarfsHumans1273223114813
Chaos DwarfsKhemri623166158
Chaos DwarfsLizardmen53021010294
Chaos DwarfsNecromantic412144109
Chaos DwarfsNorse540184246
Chaos DwarfsNurgle7403772320
Chaos DwarfsOgres10011253
Chaos DwarfsOrcs115421461713
Chaos DwarfsPro Elves6420117243
Chaos DwarfsSkaven5005515212
Chaos DwarfsSlann522174170
Chaos DwarfsUndead32105182
Chaos DwarfsUnderworld311135164
Chaos DwarfsVampires22004170
Chaos DwarfsWood Elves116141919426
Chaos PactAmazons10010313
Chaos PactChaos21013231
Chaos PactChaos Dwarfs20022415
Chaos PactDark Elves10101100
Chaos PactGoblins10102240
Chaos PactHalflings22006182
Chaos PactHumans42025515
Chaos PactKhemri10010211
Chaos PactLizardmen11001020
Chaos PactNorse10102213
Chaos PactNurgle21012438
Chaos PactOgres11002002
Chaos PactOrcs20021436
Chaos PactPro Elves21012351
Chaos PactSkaven4103610106
Chaos PactSlann11001001
Chaos PactUnderworld21104364
Chaos PactVampires20112534
Chaos PactWood Elves30123755
Dark ElvesAmazons532072127
Dark ElvesChaos1810263417731
Dark ElvesChaos Dwarfs137241715740
Dark ElvesChaos Pact10101100
Dark ElvesDark Elves62228888
Dark ElvesDwarfs2184927261246
Dark ElvesGoblins5410135149
Dark ElvesHalflings220085111
Dark ElvesHigh Elves43108464
Dark ElvesHumans1810264124934
Dark ElvesKhemri7430144715
Dark ElvesLizardmen1150618181524
Dark ElvesNecromantic1261521191629
Dark ElvesNorse83051215919
Dark ElvesNurgle42114213
Dark ElvesOgres4301104166
Dark ElvesOrcs22152537171333
Dark ElvesPro Elves851220141212
Dark ElvesSkaven1783629242723
Dark ElvesSlann21015522
Dark ElvesUndead18111638181729
Dark ElvesUnderworld20203373
Dark ElvesVampires40042982
Dark ElvesWood Elves1554638352523
DwarfsAmazons751183217
DwarfsChaos18103519114425
DwarfsChaos Dwarfs92437102421
DwarfsDark Elves2194826274612
DwarfsDwarfs62227755
DwarfsGoblins320143112
DwarfsHalflings11002080
DwarfsHigh Elves11002040
DwarfsHumans24145534258122
DwarfsKhemri623155247
DwarfsLizardmen1351710163017
DwarfsNecromantic81168161418
DwarfsNorse1524914304230
DwarfsNurgle5311531317
DwarfsOgres211031122
DwarfsOrcs23126532183822
DwarfsPro Elves83321311264
DwarfsSkaven102351123375
DwarfsUndead1766519183819
DwarfsUnderworld11002060
DwarfsVampires412155115
DwarfsWood Elves95221713293
GoblinsAmazons30030624
GoblinsChaos511336615
GoblinsChaos Dwarfs20021336
GoblinsChaos Pact10102204
GoblinsDark Elves5014513914
GoblinsDwarfs310234211
GoblinsHalflings22003074
GoblinsHumans430145610
GoblinsKhemri320143512
GoblinsLizardmen5122671812
GoblinsNecromantic10010415
GoblinsNorse20020627
GoblinsNurgle10010103
GoblinsOgres4211431416
GoblinsOrcs21104377
GoblinsPro Elves30031645
GoblinsSkaven20020724
GoblinsUndead311135315
GoblinsUnderworld5212771811
GoblinsVampires11002135
GoblinsWood Elves310231163
HalflingsAmazons10010302
HalflingsChaos20021469
HalflingsChaos Dwarfs10010215
HalflingsChaos Pact20021628
HalflingsDark Elves200258111
HalflingsDwarfs10010208
HalflingsGoblins20020347
HalflingsHumans10001011271530
HalflingsLizardmen62047131419
HalflingsNecromantic20020718
HalflingsNorse10010218
HalflingsNurgle20020338
HalflingsOgres602437625
HalflingsPro Elves20021875
HalflingsSkaven10012333
HalflingsUndead10011226
HalflingsUnderworld6114381027
HalflingsVampires10011233
HalflingsWood Elves20020522
High ElvesAmazons10101142
High ElvesChaos20020515
High ElvesChaos Dwarfs21013216
High ElvesDark Elves40134846
High ElvesDwarfs10010204
High ElvesHumans22005113
High ElvesLizardmen10010300
High ElvesNecromantic11002141
High ElvesNurgle21013206
High ElvesOgres11002021
High ElvesOrcs740311809
High ElvesPro Elves20113512
High ElvesSkaven402291475
High ElvesSlann11002110
High ElvesUndead20022525
High ElvesWood Elves301261056
HumansAmazons611451249
HumansChaos19541017292047
HumansChaos Dwarfs1223711231348
HumansChaos Pact42025551
HumansDark Elves1862102441349
HumansDwarfs24551425342281
HumansGoblins410354106
HumansHalflings10100027113015
HumansHigh Elves20021531
HumansHumans148563656241241211211
HumansKhemri19161214311139
HumansLizardmen1553726282630
HumansNecromantic1032512191120
HumansNorse1423910251835
HumansNurgle18431118321750
HumansOgres8323882115
HumansOrcs271041336352554
HumansPro Elves1123620272611
HumansSkaven1634932573716
HumansUndead1041513162018
HumansVampires731314151711
HumansWood Elves1232718302511
KhemriAmazons22004072
KhemriChaos113359121537
KhemriChaos Dwarfs613266815
KhemriChaos Pact11002011
KhemriDark Elves7034414157
KhemriDwarfs613255724
KhemriGoblins310234125
KhemriHumans19126131143911
KhemriKhemri6222551010
KhemriLizardmen41123685
KhemriNecromantic510437615
KhemriNorse1033410162324
KhemriNurgle731368106
KhemriOgres10011255
KhemriOrcs1152411101419
KhemriPro Elves6213810214
KhemriSkaven7403911166
KhemriSlann30212446
KhemriUndead80262191322
KhemriUnderworld4112371212
KhemriVampires10010230
KhemriWood Elves110387292221
LizardmenAmazons20021425
LizardmenChaos7232139611
LizardmenChaos Dwarfs52031010429
LizardmenChaos Pact10010102
LizardmenDark Elves1160518182415
LizardmenDwarfs1371516101730
LizardmenGoblins5221761218
LizardmenHalflings64021371914
LizardmenHigh Elves11003000
LizardmenHumans1573528263026
LizardmenKhemri42116358
LizardmenLizardmen1228215152626
LizardmenNecromantic51224955
LizardmenNorse7232810615
LizardmenNurgle420249216
LizardmenOgres1134413113130
LizardmenOrcs1494133141224
LizardmenPro Elves511371085
LizardmenSkaven1060422183313
LizardmenUndead911710161427
LizardmenUnderworld841314122022
LizardmenVampires31024446
LizardmenWood Elves41218984
NecromanticAmazons22004242
NecromanticChaos7331951117
NecromanticChaos Dwarfs412144910
NecromanticDark Elves1251619212916
NecromanticDwarfs86111681814
NecromanticGoblins11004051
NecromanticHalflings22007081
NecromanticHigh Elves10011214
NecromanticHumans1052319122011
NecromanticKhemri540173156
NecromanticLizardmen52219455
NecromanticNorse420297721
NecromanticNurgle11002031
NecromanticOrcs94141191016
NecromanticPro Elves7304914169
NecromanticSkaven72231315158
NecromanticSlann10011210
NecromanticUndead7106514718
NecromanticVampires10010111
NecromanticWood Elves5122811115
NorseAmazons30031522
NorseChaos1161413112434
NorseChaos Dwarfs510448624
NorseChaos Pact10102231
NorseDark Elves85031512199
NorseDwarfs1594230143042
NorseGoblins22006072
NorseHalflings11002081
NorseHumans1493225103518
NorseKhemri1043316102423
NorseLizardmen7232108156
NorseNecromantic420279217
NorseNorse840413132929
NorseNurgle410346213
NorseOgres4211531312
NorseOrcs105231492412
NorsePro Elves62137102511
NorseSkaven922513161812
NorseUndead102359162617
NorseUnderworld10102215
NorseVampires20112455
NorseWood Elves1132619282623
NurgleAmazons30031642
NurgleChaos9423881318
NurgleChaos Dwarfs7304772023
NurgleChaos Pact21014283
NurgleDark Elves41122431
NurgleDwarfs5113351713
NurgleGoblins11001030
NurgleHalflings22003083
NurgleHigh Elves21012360
NurgleHumans18113432185017
NurgleKhemri731386610
NurgleLizardmen420294162
NurgleNecromantic10010213
NurgleNorse430164132
NurgleNurgle4121331010
NurgleOgres310233510
NurgleOrcs72145766
NurglePro Elves420255103
NurgleSkaven831411132111
NurgleUndead430173124
NurgleWood Elves31023452
OgresAmazons10010205
OgresChaos20112337
OgresChaos Dwarfs11002135
OgresChaos Pact10010220
OgresDark Elves4103410616
OgresDwarfs201113212
OgresGoblins4112341614
OgresHalflings642073256
OgresHigh Elves10010212
OgresHumans8323881521
OgresKhemri11002155
OgresLizardmen1144311133031
OgresNorse4112351213
OgresNurgle320133105
OgresOgres6303992020
OgresOrcs74039101016
OgresPro Elves4013211916
OgresSkaven50143141611
OgresSlann300339915
OgresUndead20113447
OgresUnderworld102356154427
OgresWood Elves30122896
OrcsAmazons31114471
OrcsChaos21431414313139
OrcsChaos Dwarfs112456141317
OrcsChaos Pact22004163
OrcsDark Elves22521517373313
OrcsDwarfs23561218322238
OrcsGoblins20113477
OrcsHigh Elves730481190
OrcsHumans271341035365425
OrcsKhemri1142510111914
OrcsLizardmen1414914332412
OrcsNecromantic94149111610
OrcsNorse103259141224
OrcsNurgle74127566
OrcsOgres73041091610
OrcsOrcs301181131313030
OrcsPro Elves114161319224
OrcsSkaven24231929686228
OrcsSlann21012320
OrcsUndead17241111322323
OrcsVampires64028788
OrcsWood Elves1343615252812
Pro ElvesAmazons32105358
Pro ElvesChaos82151111416
Pro ElvesChaos Dwarfs6024711324
Pro ElvesChaos Pact21013215
Pro ElvesDark Elves821514201212
Pro ElvesDwarfs82331113426
Pro ElvesGoblins33006154
Pro ElvesHalflings22008157
Pro ElvesHigh Elves21105321
Pro ElvesHumans1163227201126
Pro ElvesKhemri6312108421
Pro ElvesLizardmen531110758
Pro ElvesNecromantic7403149916
Pro ElvesNorse63121071125
Pro ElvesNurgle420255310
Pro ElvesOgres4310112169
Pro ElvesOrcs116141913422
Pro ElvesPro Elves4202101099
Pro ElvesSkaven622215161116
Pro ElvesSlann72321918422
Pro ElvesUndead53118569
Pro ElvesUnderworld33008475
Pro ElvesVampires11002104
Pro ElvesWood Elves822423231213
SkavenAmazons30213429
SkavenChaos1594234181250
SkavenChaos Dwarfs5500155221
SkavenChaos Pact4301106610
SkavenDark Elves1763824292327
SkavenDwarfs105322311537
SkavenGoblins22007042
SkavenHalflings11003233
SkavenHigh Elves422014957
SkavenHumans1694357321637
SkavenKhemri7304119616
SkavenLizardmen1040618221333
SkavenNecromantic73221513815
SkavenNorse952216131218
SkavenNurgle841313111121
SkavenOgres54101431116
SkavenOrcs24193268292862
SkavenPro Elves622216151611
SkavenSkaven832327271414
SkavenUndead1041518181424
SkavenVampires20023612
SkavenWood Elves1123621291620
SlannChaos42027648
SlannChaos Dwarfs512247017
SlannChaos Pact10010110
SlannDark Elves21015522
SlannHigh Elves10011201
SlannKhemri31204264
SlannNecromantic11002101
SlannOgres330093159
SlannOrcs21013202
SlannPro Elves72321819224
SlannVampires10011222
SlannWood Elves11003031
UndeadAmazons530265152
UndeadChaos6204610820
UndeadChaos Dwarfs30121528
UndeadDark Elves18611118382917
UndeadDwarfs1756618191938
UndeadGoblins311153153
UndeadHalflings11002162
UndeadHigh Elves22005252
UndeadHumans1051416131820
UndeadKhemri86201922213
UndeadLizardmen971116102714
UndeadNecromantic7601145187
UndeadNorse105321691726
UndeadNurgle410337412
UndeadOgres21104374
UndeadOrcs17114232112323
UndeadPro Elves51135896
UndeadSkaven1051418182414
UndeadUndead1874718183434
UndeadVampires521296118
UndeadWood Elves904510182418
UnderworldChaos21012224
UnderworldChaos Dwarfs311153416
UnderworldChaos Pact20113446
UnderworldDark Elves20203337
UnderworldDwarfs10010206
UnderworldGoblins5212771118
UnderworldHalflings6411832710
UnderworldKhemri4211731212
UnderworldLizardmen831412142220
UnderworldNorse10102251
UnderworldOgres105321562744
UnderworldPro Elves30034857
UnderworldUnderworld4202661010
UnderworldVampires10101102
VampiresAmazons10011210
VampiresChaos41033668
VampiresChaos Dwarfs20021407
VampiresChaos Pact21105243
VampiresDark Elves44009228
VampiresDwarfs412155511
VampiresGoblins10011253
VampiresHalflings11002133
VampiresHumans731315141117
VampiresKhemri11002003
VampiresLizardmen32014464
VampiresNecromantic11001011
VampiresNorse21104255
VampiresOrcs62047888
VampiresPro Elves10011240
VampiresSkaven22006321
VampiresSlann11002122
VampiresUndead521269811
VampiresUnderworld10101120
VampiresVampires42026688
VampiresWood Elves501481389
Wood ElvesAmazons33008337
Wood ElvesChaos87012681111
Wood ElvesChaos Dwarfs114161919642
Wood ElvesChaos Pact32107355
Wood ElvesDark Elves1564535382325
Wood ElvesDwarfs92251317329
Wood ElvesGoblins320111336
Wood ElvesHalflings22005022
Wood ElvesHigh Elves321010665
Wood ElvesHumans1272330181125
Wood ElvesKhemri118302972122
Wood ElvesLizardmen41219848
Wood ElvesNecromantic5221118511
Wood ElvesNorse1162328192326
Wood ElvesNurgle32014325
Wood ElvesOgres32108269
Wood ElvesOrcs1363425151228
Wood ElvesPro Elves842223231312
Wood ElvesSkaven1163229212016
Wood ElvesSlann10010313
Wood ElvesUndead954018101824
Wood ElvesVampires541013898
Wood ElvesWood Elves21014444

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...