Blood Bowl
Veterans Perpetual League




Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional


Valid CSS!




Website disclaimer


Blood Bowl - Veterans Perpetual League

Divisions - Teenage 2016

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...

Team Name Race Coach Pld W D L TD Cas Pts
Gidrim ReapersLink to rosterPaintedLink to photosUndeadScott Baird13931262327
Blighted Isle CorsairsDark ElvesDan Davies10811281525
Stromstaad VikingsLink to rosterNorseAdam Archer8521183718
Ice WolvesNorseMatthew Robinson11416123517
Scrapheap SentinelsNecromanticJoseph Selman11515142114
St Anne's AnnihilatorsDwarfsJohn Holland10433161413
Risen RavensUndeadChris Taylor8431131313
Bridgford BuccaneersPro ElvesGraham White1243518812
Green Lane DodgersWood ElvesTony Allen7232191210
Rags & Bones UnitedUndeadRichard Robinson12237102010
Mummy's CurseLink to rosterKhemriTrevor Allen92166156
Head HuntersOrcsTom Mckinnon8116433
Black Mount OilersDwarfsAdam White70257133
Blightmore GravensUndeadDarren Grainger2011121

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...

Scoring

2 for a win, 1 for a draw, 0 for a loss, +1 point for either 3TD or 3CAS.


cron