Blood Bowl
Veterans Perpetual League




Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional


Valid CSS!




Website disclaimer


Blood Bowl - Veterans Perpetual League

Ranked Coaches Table

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...

Coach Pld W D L TD Cas
Darren Grainger3441957079633922
Scott Baird34815072126499614
Dan Davies2281264359446526
Chris Taylor2121264343388427
Adam Archer2411156165421452
Chris Shepperson220804595249664
John Holland169724156230265
Adam White2385146141278380
Tony Allen5734101311781
Jay Clare69321225151113
Tom Mckinnon1573026101127194
Joseph Selman98281456110146
Andrew Lane8528174097106
Graham White150274182153267
Arron Gray85271444123120
Andy Davison3225257844
Christian Sales2621327643
Trevor Allen842013518196
Lee Taylor36175145846
Matthew Robinson481433143118
Daniel Scott2114253627
Richard Robinson56129355476
James Woodwood2211383136
Keith Duncan4796324272
Sandy Wilson176744116
Dave Evans2565142538
Rob Henson1862101520
Brandon Watkins10514218
Dominic Kincaid1642102015
James Wood1842121810
Chris Haywood12417158
Stuart Morton1531111215
Charlie Banks631293
Matt Shaw152112827
Mick Simpson7124711
Mark Punter4130710
Oliver Hancock410373
Alex Brackner610558
Jake Richards410353
Tom Brown310236
Matt Howley211032
Tom Pickard300325
Andy Barnes202023

click to convert data (known issue, does not put data back if tables are sorted differently to start)...